DISTRICT WISE IFMS DATA UPLOAD STATUS OF PANCHAYAT SAMITY


SELECT FINANCIAL YEAR


DISTRICTTotal PSOn Marchby PSUpto Marchby PSThis Fin.Yearby PSUpto Todayby PS
BANKURA ZP22000000198822
BURDWAN ZP31000000281131
BIRBHUM ZP19000000166219
SILIGURI MP40000002734
HOWRAH ZP14000000128914
HOOGHLY ZP18000000166218
JALPAIGURI ZP13000000114913
COOCHBEHAR ZP1200000096512
MALDA ZP15000000129315
PACHIM MEDINIPUR ZP29000000263829
PURBA MEDINIPUR ZP25000000221425
MURSHIDABAD ZP26000000229626
NADIA ZP17000000146317
PURULIA ZP20000000156720
NORTH 24 PARGANAS ZP22000000198322
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS ZP29000000245829
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR ZP80000005408
UTTAR DINAJPUR ZP90000004057
ALIPURDUAR ZP600000000
TOTAL :33900000028656331




BACK




  Site is Designed & Developed by National Informatics Centre (NIC) , West Bengal State Centre      |      Legal Disclaimer
Best viewed in IE 8.0 / Mozilla 3.5 or Above