p

DISTRICT WISE IFMS DATA UPLOAD STATUS OF PANCHAYAT SAMITY



                              SELECT FINANCIAL YEAR:      


DISTRICTTotal PSOn Marchby PSUpto Marchby PSThis Fin.Yearby PSUpto Todayby PS
BANKURA ZP22000000253622
PURBA BURDWAN ZP23000000266723
BIRBHUM ZP19000000217419
SILIGURI MP40000003484
HOWRAH ZP14000000165614
HOOGHLY ZP18000000211718
JALPAIGURI ZP70000008107
COOCHBEHAR ZP12000000118612
MALDA ZP15000000167315
PACHIM MEDINIPUR ZP21000000242921
PURBA MEDINIPUR ZP25000000284325
MURSHIDABAD ZP26000000294026
NADIA ZP18000000183517
PURULIA ZP20000000209120
NORTH 24 PARGANAS ZP22000000255522
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS ZP29000000324229
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR ZP80000007468
UTTAR DINAJPUR ZP90000006268
ALIPURDUAR ZP60000006956
JHARGRAM ZP80000009088
PASCHIM BURDWAN ZP80000009438
TOTAL :33400000037020332


BACK