p

DISTRICT WISE IFMS DATA UPLOAD STATUS OF PANCHAYAT SAMITY



                              SELECT FINANCIAL YEAR:      


DISTRICTTotal PSOn Marchby PSUpto Marchby PSThis Fin.Yearby PSUpto Todayby PS
BANKURA ZP22000000274422
PURBA BURDWAN ZP23000000292723
BIRBHUM ZP19000000234419
SILIGURI MP40000003644
HOWRAH ZP14000000179814
HOOGHLY ZP18000000230218
JALPAIGURI ZP70000008847
COOCHBEHAR ZP12000000123312
MALDA ZP15000000182315
PACHIM MEDINIPUR ZP21000000265421
PURBA MEDINIPUR ZP25000000307925
MURSHIDABAD ZP26000000322626
NADIA ZP18000000197017
PURULIA ZP20000000231220
NORTH 24 PARGANAS ZP22000000277522
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS ZP29000000356229
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR ZP80000008448
UTTAR DINAJPUR ZP90000007208
ALIPURDUAR ZP60000007586
JHARGRAM ZP80000009758
PASCHIM BURDWAN ZP800000010318
TOTAL :33400000040325332


BACK