DISTRICT WISE IFMS DATA UPLOAD STATUS OF PANCHAYAT SAMITY


SELECT FINANCIAL YEAR


DISTRICTTotal PSOn Marchby PSUpto Marchby PSThis Fin.Yearby PSUpto Todayby PS
BANKURA ZP22000000212422
BURDWAN ZP31000000299431
BIRBHUM ZP19000000177219
SILIGURI MP40000003084
HOWRAH ZP14000000136114
HOOGHLY ZP18000000177318
JALPAIGURI ZP13000000125113
COOCHBEHAR ZP12000000101712
MALDA ZP15000000138215
PACHIM MEDINIPUR ZP29000000281129
PURBA MEDINIPUR ZP25000000235625
MURSHIDABAD ZP26000000243226
NADIA ZP17000000155017
PURULIA ZP20000000167620
NORTH 24 PARGANAS ZP22000000212322
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS ZP29000000266029
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR ZP80000005618
UTTAR DINAJPUR ZP90000004357
ALIPURDUAR ZP600000000
TOTAL :33900000030586331




BACK




  Site is Designed & Developed by National Informatics Centre (NIC) , West Bengal State Centre      |      Legal Disclaimer
Best viewed in IE 8.0 / Mozilla 3.5 or Above