p

DISTRICT WISE IFMS DATA UPLOAD STATUS OF PANCHAYAT SAMITY



                              SELECT FINANCIAL YEAR:      


DISTRICTTotal PSOn Marchby PSUpto Marchby PSThis Fin.Yearby PSUpto Todayby PS
BANKURA ZP22000000256622
PURBA BURDWAN ZP23000000269523
BIRBHUM ZP19000000219319
SILIGURI MP40000003504
HOWRAH ZP14000000167414
HOOGHLY ZP18000000215118
JALPAIGURI ZP70000008217
COOCHBEHAR ZP12000000119212
MALDA ZP15000000170115
PACHIM MEDINIPUR ZP21000000245221
PURBA MEDINIPUR ZP25000000287425
MURSHIDABAD ZP26000000297826
NADIA ZP18000000186717
PURULIA ZP20000000212020
NORTH 24 PARGANAS ZP22000000259022
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS ZP29000000328729
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR ZP80000007688
UTTAR DINAJPUR ZP90000006368
ALIPURDUAR ZP60000007036
JHARGRAM ZP80000009128
PASCHIM BURDWAN ZP80000009508
TOTAL :33400000037480332


BACK