DISTRICT WISE IFMS DATA UPLOAD STATUS OF PANCHAYAT SAMITY


SELECT FINANCIAL YEAR


DISTRICTTotal PSOn Marchby PSUpto Marchby PSThis Fin.Yearby PSUpto Todayby PS
BANKURA ZP22000000234122
PURBA BURDWAN ZP23000000242423
BIRBHUM ZP19000000196619
SILIGURI MP40000003244
HOWRAH ZP14000000148314
HOOGHLY ZP18000000195518
JALPAIGURI ZP70000007437
COOCHBEHAR ZP12000000110512
MALDA ZP15000000153015
PACHIM MEDINIPUR ZP21000000223521
PURBA MEDINIPUR ZP25000000259425
MURSHIDABAD ZP26000000267626
NADIA ZP18000000168517
PURULIA ZP20000000184920
NORTH 24 PARGANAS ZP22000000235722
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS ZP29000000291829
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR ZP80000006408
UTTAR DINAJPUR ZP90000005107
ALIPURDUAR ZP60000006396
JHARGRAM ZP80000008408
PASCHIM BURDWAN ZP80000008578
TOTAL :33400000033671331




BACK




  Site is Designed & Developed by National Informatics Centre (NIC) , West Bengal State Centre      |      Legal Disclaimer
Best viewed in IE 8.0 / Mozilla 3.5 or Above