DISTRICT WISE IFMS DATA UPLOAD STATUS OF PANCHAYAT SAMITY


SELECT FINANCIAL YEAR


DISTRICTTotal PSOn Marchby PSUpto Marchby PSThis Fin.Yearby PSUpto Todayby PS
BANKURA ZP22000000239122
PURBA BURDWAN ZP23000000247323
BIRBHUM ZP19000000199819
SILIGURI MP40000003344
HOWRAH ZP14000000151114
HOOGHLY ZP18000000199718
JALPAIGURI ZP70000007607
COOCHBEHAR ZP12000000113012
MALDA ZP15000000155915
PACHIM MEDINIPUR ZP21000000228521
PURBA MEDINIPUR ZP25000000264925
MURSHIDABAD ZP26000000274526
NADIA ZP18000000173217
PURULIA ZP20000000188820
NORTH 24 PARGANAS ZP22000000240322
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS ZP29000000300729
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR ZP80000006708
UTTAR DINAJPUR ZP90000005257
ALIPURDUAR ZP60000006516
JHARGRAM ZP80000008578
PASCHIM BURDWAN ZP80000008758
TOTAL :33400000034440331




BACK




  Site is Designed & Developed by National Informatics Centre (NIC) , West Bengal State Centre      |      Legal Disclaimer
Best viewed in IE 8.0 / Mozilla 3.5 or Above