DISTRICT WISE IFMS DATA UPLOAD STATUS OF PANCHAYAT SAMITY


SELECT FINANCIAL YEAR


DISTRICTTotal PSOn Marchby PSUpto Marchby PSThis Fin.Yearby PSUpto Todayby PS
BANKURA ZP22000000203322
BURDWAN ZP31000000287231
BIRBHUM ZP19000000170919
SILIGURI MP40000002764
HOWRAH ZP14000000131814
HOOGHLY ZP18000000169718
JALPAIGURI ZP13000000117613
COOCHBEHAR ZP1200000097112
MALDA ZP15000000131815
PACHIM MEDINIPUR ZP29000000269929
PURBA MEDINIPUR ZP25000000225925
MURSHIDABAD ZP26000000235526
NADIA ZP17000000149517
PURULIA ZP20000000160720
NORTH 24 PARGANAS ZP22000000203822
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS ZP29000000251729
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR ZP80000005478
UTTAR DINAJPUR ZP90000004117
ALIPURDUAR ZP600000000
TOTAL :33900000029298331




BACK




  Site is Designed & Developed by National Informatics Centre (NIC) , West Bengal State Centre      |      Legal Disclaimer
Best viewed in IE 8.0 / Mozilla 3.5 or Above