DISTRICT WISE IFMS DATA UPLOAD STATUS OF PANCHAYAT SAMITY


SELECT FINANCIAL YEAR


DISTRICTTotal PSOn Marchby PSUpto Marchby PSThis Fin.Yearby PSUpto Todayby PS
BANKURA ZP22000000217122
BURDWAN ZP31000000308431
BIRBHUM ZP19000000181719
SILIGURI MP40000003134
HOWRAH ZP14000000138814
HOOGHLY ZP18000000182218
JALPAIGURI ZP13000000129113
COOCHBEHAR ZP12000000103812
MALDA ZP15000000142015
PACHIM MEDINIPUR ZP29000000287729
PURBA MEDINIPUR ZP25000000241825
MURSHIDABAD ZP26000000248926
NADIA ZP17000000159017
PURULIA ZP20000000172720
NORTH 24 PARGANAS ZP22000000219622
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS ZP29000000272629
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR ZP80000005628
UTTAR DINAJPUR ZP90000004557
ALIPURDUAR ZP600000000
TOTAL :33900000031384331




BACK




  Site is Designed & Developed by National Informatics Centre (NIC) , West Bengal State Centre      |      Legal Disclaimer
Best viewed in IE 8.0 / Mozilla 3.5 or Above