DISTRICT WISE IFMS DATA UPLOAD STATUS OF PANCHAYAT SAMITY


SELECT FINANCIAL YEAR


DISTRICTTotal PSOn Marchby PSUpto Marchby PSThis Fin.Yearby PSUpto Todayby PS
BANKURA ZP22000000207122
BURDWAN ZP31000000292431
BIRBHUM ZP19000000173819
SILIGURI MP40000002794
HOWRAH ZP14000000133614
HOOGHLY ZP18000000173018
JALPAIGURI ZP13000000121013
COOCHBEHAR ZP1200000097412
MALDA ZP15000000134615
PACHIM MEDINIPUR ZP29000000275129
PURBA MEDINIPUR ZP25000000229825
MURSHIDABAD ZP26000000239226
NADIA ZP17000000152017
PURULIA ZP20000000163820
NORTH 24 PARGANAS ZP22000000208222
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS ZP29000000258329
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR ZP80000005528
UTTAR DINAJPUR ZP90000004267
ALIPURDUAR ZP600000000
TOTAL :33900000029850331




BACK




  Site is Designed & Developed by National Informatics Centre (NIC) , West Bengal State Centre      |      Legal Disclaimer
Best viewed in IE 8.0 / Mozilla 3.5 or Above