DISTRICT WISE IFMS DATA UPLOAD STATUS OF PANCHAYAT SAMITY


SELECT FINANCIAL YEAR


DISTRICTTotal PSOn Marchby PSUpto Marchby PSThis Fin.Yearby PSUpto Todayby PS
BANKURA ZP22000000194222
BURDWAN ZP31000000275331
BIRBHUM ZP19000000162019
SILIGURI MP40000002594
HOWRAH ZP14000000126114
HOOGHLY ZP18000000162218
JALPAIGURI ZP13000000112613
COOCHBEHAR ZP1200000092312
MALDA ZP15000000125615
PACHIM MEDINIPUR ZP29000000257729
PURBA MEDINIPUR ZP25000000215325
MURSHIDABAD ZP26000000224526
NADIA ZP17000000143417
PURULIA ZP20000000152920
NORTH 24 PARGANAS ZP22000000194622
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS ZP29000000240329
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR ZP80000005318
UTTAR DINAJPUR ZP90000003917
ALIPURDUAR ZP600000000
TOTAL :33900000027971331




BACK




  Site is Designed & Developed by National Informatics Centre (NIC) , West Bengal State Centre      |      Legal Disclaimer
Best viewed in IE 8.0 / Mozilla 3.5 or Above