DISTRICT WISE IFMS DATA UPLOAD STATUS OF PANCHAYAT SAMITY


SELECT FINANCIAL YEAR


DISTRICTTotal PSOn Marchby PSUpto Marchby PSThis Fin.Yearby PSUpto Todayby PS
BANKURA ZP22000000192422
BURDWAN ZP31000000271531
BIRBHUM ZP19000000158219
SILIGURI MP40000002584
HOWRAH ZP14000000124814
HOOGHLY ZP18000000159918
JALPAIGURI ZP13000000110513
COOCHBEHAR ZP1200000091212
MALDA ZP15000000124315
PACHIM MEDINIPUR ZP29000000254529
PURBA MEDINIPUR ZP25000000212025
MURSHIDABAD ZP26000000221526
NADIA ZP17000000141417
PURULIA ZP20000000149920
NORTH 24 PARGANAS ZP22000000191122
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS ZP29000000234229
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR ZP80000005268
UTTAR DINAJPUR ZP90000003837
ALIPURDUAR ZP600000000
TOTAL :33900000027541331




BACK




  Site is Designed & Developed by National Informatics Centre (NIC) , West Bengal State Centre      |      Legal Disclaimer
Best viewed in IE 8.0 / Mozilla 3.5 or Above