DISTRICT WISE IFMS DATA UPLOAD STATUS OF PANCHAYAT SAMITY


SELECT FINANCIAL YEAR


DISTRICTTotal PSOn Marchby PSUpto Marchby PSThis Fin.Yearby PSUpto Todayby PS
BANKURA ZP22000000243322
PURBA BURDWAN ZP23000000252223
BIRBHUM ZP19000000202619
SILIGURI MP40000003364
HOWRAH ZP14000000157114
HOOGHLY ZP18000000203418
JALPAIGURI ZP70000007757
COOCHBEHAR ZP12000000113812
MALDA ZP15000000160015
PACHIM MEDINIPUR ZP21000000232221
PURBA MEDINIPUR ZP25000000268825
MURSHIDABAD ZP26000000279026
NADIA ZP18000000176817
PURULIA ZP20000000197720
NORTH 24 PARGANAS ZP22000000244722
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS ZP29000000307529
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR ZP80000007008
UTTAR DINAJPUR ZP90000005748
ALIPURDUAR ZP60000006636
JHARGRAM ZP80000008788
PASCHIM BURDWAN ZP80000008908
TOTAL :33400000035207332




BACK




  Site is Designed & Developed by National Informatics Centre (NIC) , West Bengal State Centre      |      Legal Disclaimer
Best viewed in IE 8.0 / Mozilla 3.5 or Above