DISTRICT WISE IFMS DATA UPLOAD STATUS OF PANCHAYAT SAMITY


SELECT FINANCIAL YEAR


DISTRICTTotal PSOn Marchby PSUpto Marchby PSThis Fin.Yearby PSUpto Todayby PS
BANKURA ZP22000000190522
BURDWAN ZP31000000268831
BIRBHUM ZP19000000156419
SILIGURI MP40000002574
HOWRAH ZP14000000123714
HOOGHLY ZP18000000158018
JALPAIGURI ZP13000000109413
COOCHBEHAR ZP1200000089612
MALDA ZP15000000123215
PACHIM MEDINIPUR ZP29000000252029
PURBA MEDINIPUR ZP25000000210025
MURSHIDABAD ZP26000000217126
NADIA ZP17000000140017
PURULIA ZP20000000148220
NORTH 24 PARGANAS ZP22000000189122
SOUTH 24 PARGANAS ZP29000000228029
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR ZP80000005218
UTTAR DINAJPUR ZP90000003717
ALIPURDUAR ZP600000000
TOTAL :33900000027189331




BACK




  Site is Designed & Developed by National Informatics Centre (NIC) , West Bengal State Centre      |      Legal Disclaimer
Best viewed in IE 8.0 / Mozilla 3.5 or Above